Classements

Mis à jour le 2 juillet 2019 (nouvelle modification du classement promotion pré 80)

INTERPOST 80PRE 80PRE 65

INTER

INTER MONOBLETARRECORBEREBIZANETROCHEPAULEFRONTENACESCLOTESTOTAL
1CHAGNES L.3030303030150
2BIGLIONE JTC CIGALOIS25252525100
3AUFOUR A.TC CIGALOIS182020202098
4BOUSIGE T.PTC30162571
4BOUTEILLER GPTC30251671
6CHAPDANIEL P.TC CIGALOIS15181548
7FABRE D.TC MONTAGNE NOIRE201838
8TOUSSAINT S.TC CATALAN2525
9VERIN B.RTF262020
10LABBE J.M.1818
11TOUSSAIN S.1616
11LAMARQUE G.TC MONTAGNE NOIRE1616
13YASSIMIDES J.M.1515
14CENNI G.TC CIGALOIS1414
14CIRIBINO N.1414
16JAUBERT J.1313
17DAL SANTO R.UM AGEN1212
18POURQUIER P.PTC11
18PREGARDIEN JPTC CATALAN11
18PIERREPONT G.11

POST 80

NATIONALMONOBLETARRECORBEREBIZANETROCHEPAULEFRONTENACESCLOTESTOTAL
1ESTEVENIN J.C.PTC2525252530130
2ACERBIS P.TLCB30303020110
3SABY J.F.UM AGEN151315202083
4DALSANTO R.UM AGEN12302567
5REVOL G.MC PAYS VIGANAIS1615181665
6BIGLIONE P.TC CIGALOIS1214141858
7PUJO A.253055
8BORCIER G.203050
9BOURDIN R.TC CATALAN1512036
10VANHEUVERZWIJN P.TC CATALAN181634
11FABRE L.TC MONTAGNE NOIRE111829
12BRUN C.TC PORT D'ENVALLOIS2020
12JAMOIS O.PTC2020
14SATGE D.TC CATALAN1818
14DONNAT B.MCPV1818
16FRANCOIS E.1616
16DUCOURNEAU B.TC ROUES VERTES1616
18GIREN L.RTF261414
18COLLANGE P.PTC1414
20MIRANDA J.TC CIGALOIS1313
21FONTANA S.RTF261111
22HARTENSTEIN V.TC CIGALOIS1010
REGIONALMONOBLETARRECORBEREBIZANETROCHEPAULEFRONTENACESCLOTESTOTAL
1TOUSSAINT J.TC CATALAN25201818202518144
2OURLIAC J.F.MC SOREZIEN101413203025112
3FONTANA S.RTF261116301818194
4BERTHET-RAYNE H.PTC12725143088
5SALOUM A.TC CATALAN625162067
6BOUSIGE J.N.PTC2016151566
7CHAPRON J.P.PTC25142564
8DOURNEL R.TC NARBONNE CATHARE13301558
9THERESE P.TC CAGOUILLE RAGEUSE12153057
10DREUIL F.PTC302050
11THIBAULT M.RTF26163046
12ALBOUYS201636
13SEGOND H.RTF26201333
14DELORME B.MCPV111324
15JULIEN H.TLCB1818
15CLAVEL P.PTC81018
15FRANCOISE B.MS NIMOIS1818
18DUBREUIL F.PTC9817
19LEBAULT J.F.TC NARBONNE CATHARE1616
19GIREN L.RTF261616
21MIRANDA J.TC CIGALOIS1515
21SANCHEZ M.TC NARBONNE CATHARE1515
21CAMBY J.C.TC ESCLOTTES51015
24FEYARTS M.TC CIGALOIS1414
25VAN RETERGUEMTC CATALAN7613
26FOURNES F.TC FABREGUOIS1212
26GRAVOT F.PTC1212
28IPPOLETO S.1111
29CROS D.TC CATALAN1910
30GILLET M.RTF2699
31LACOUR B.11
PROMOTIONMONOBLETARRECORBEREBIZANETROCHEPAULEFRONTENACESCLOTESTOTAL
1LEVESQUE M.TC CAGOUILLE RAGEUSE162530303030161
2DELBOSC J.L.UM AGEN15121815182520123
3MONTAMAT L.TC CAGOUILLE RAGEUSE3020201820108
4PARDO E.MC SOREZIEN201815162018107
5BERNARD F.PTC1311162060
6VIDAL J.C.TC CATALAN1471318153
7SOLERA D.132538
8PAULO J.P.PTC181533
9GRAU D.161632
10SALOUM A.TC CATALAN3030
10VERDAGUER E.PTC3030
12SORIA G.TLCB161329
12LOUIS J.PTC1414129
14SANCHEZ M.TC NARBONNE CATHARE2525
14VERSELIN F.2525
14LIAUTAUD J.2525
14MONTAUZIER P.2525
18PETITJEAN D.PTC121022
18PRADINES D.CLUB ALBIGEOIS TRIAL111122
20GAUJARD J.TC CIGALOIS1414
21REY P.TC CATALAN1212
21BONNAL A.1212
23CAUQUIL P.TC CATALAN1010
24SAUVAN-MAGNET D.RTF2699
25MAURER C.PTC88
26DULOIR D.RTF26112

PRE 80

NATIONALMONOBLETARRECORBEREBIZANETROCHEPAULEFRONTENACESCLOTESTOTAL
1BRUN C.TC PORT D'ENVALLOIS253025253030165
2LESTRADE L.TC CATALAN2520118201625125
3DELUBAC F.PTC182515182520121
4LECOUR A.MC SOREZIEN20161814141496
5MARCO P.TC CIGALOIS30303090
6BOISSIERE X.AMC1412181559
7GLEYSE C.MC PAYS VIGANAIS15201651
8LEBRAT T.PTC203050
9MOUNIER V.151833
10SIMON L.TC CATALAN1615132
10CENNI G.TC CIGALOIS161632
12SALLES E.PTC1818
13HARTENSTEIN V.TC CIGALOIS1313
13FONTALBA N.1313
15HIRIGOYEN A.1111
16BOURNEIX P.CLUB ALBIGEOIS TRIAL1010
REGIONALMONOBLETARRECORBEREBIZANETROCHEPAULEFRONTENACESCLOTESTOTAL
1BUISAN P.TC CATALAN25251315182530151
2PONCHON P.PTC16201813253025147
3CHASTANIER P.E.PTC3030302520135
4DEPREUX M.PTC16161216201898
5DELMEULLE J.P.PTC253055
5LEYMAT J.M.UM AGEN1312141655
7JULIEN H.TC BARBENTANE203050
8BOCQUET P.PTC11141540
9LESTRADE B.TC ROUES VERTES182038
10HERAUD J.TC CAGOUILLE RAGEUSE181230
11BOUSIGE J.N.PTC20121
11ROGLIANO O.PTC101121
13SENGLAT Y.TC CIGALOIS1818
13FONTALBAT N.1818
15JAUBERT J. Marc1616
16JAVIONY M.MCPV1515
16MARNIER A.TC CATALAN1515
18LONDERO B.UM AGEN1414
19PIERRE P.1111
20PICAS C.MS NIMOIS99
PROMOTIONMONOBLETARRECORBEREBIZANETROCHEPAULEFRONTENACESCLOTESTOTAL
1VAYSSE A.TRIAL PARC BEZIERS2513030253030171
2SOLER J.L.VL LOZERE2025202030115
3RAYNE P.TC CAGOUILLE RAGEUSE25252070
4MONEY J.16201652
5CLAVERIE G.252550
6DUCOURNEAU P.TC ROUES VERTES202040
7SALLES E.TC CIGALOIS3030
7DUMAS A.?3030
9PUYFOURCAT P.18119
10BELTRAND J.1818
10ROUILLAUD F.TC CIGALOIS1818
10THEUERLACHER B.PTC1818
10SOLERA D.UM AGEN1818
10GAGNANT P.1818
15BEAREZ P.TC CATALAN1616
15FORREST R.1616
17GOUBERT M.TC NARBONNE11
17BOUZIGE F.MENDE 4811
17SOLERA D.UM AGEN11

PRE 65

NATIONAL MONOBLETARRECORBEREBIZANETROCHEPAULEFRONTENACESCLOTESTOTAL
1GARCIA P.PTC1616302530117
2CHOQUET D.TC ESCLOTTES2520183093
3RANC M.TC CATALAN30302585
4VERIN B.RTF263030
5DELANNOY L.PTC2525
6SALLES E.PTC02020
7BROSSET F.MCPV1818
REGIONALMONOBLETARRECORBEREBIZANETROCHEPAULEFRONTENACESCLOTESTOTAL
1DANOY J.M.TC CATALAN253025302530165
2SERADELL P.TC CATALAN202030253025150
3TAUVERON F.PTC2518202020103
4VERBRUGHE JMTC CAGOUILLE RAGEUSE1525181876
5BRUSSET G.TC CATALAN3011647
6MAURER M.PTC182038
7DELANNOY L.PTC13031
8BOURDIN J.TC CATALAN12021
9RANCON P.1818
10MUELLER A.1818
PROMOTIONMONOBLETARRECORBEREBIZANETROCHEPAULEFRONTENACESCLOTESTOTAL
1DEBARD R.PTC30251630101
2CODOL B.RTF2630303090
3DEBROCHE V.RTF2620182563
4REYNAUD JP.302555
5PIERRE J.TC CIGALOIS1202041
6COMAS J.PTC2525